www.bbdfl.org Sitemap  |  Terms of Use  |  Admin Login
Last update: Under 13's Saturday Players Cup 18/08/14 | Under 13's Saturday Section B 18/08/14 | Under 13's Saturday Section D 18/08/14 | Under 13's Saturday Section E 18/08/14 | Under 13's Saturday Chairmans Cup 18/08/14 | Under 13's Saturday Section C 18/08/14 | Under 14's Saturday Section A 17/08/14 | Under 15's Saturday Section A 04/08/14 | Under 15's Saturday Chairmans Cup 04/08/14 | Under 15's Saturday Section B 04/08/14 | Under 15's Saturday Players Cup 04/08/14 | Under 15's Saturday Section D 04/08/14 | Under 15's Saturday Section C 04/08/14 | Under 17's Saturday U17's Section C 31/05/14 | Under 12's Saturday Section A 24/05/14 | Under 12's Saturday Section E 24/05/14 | Under 12's Saturday Section C 24/05/14 | Under 12's Saturday Section B 24/05/14 | Under 12's Saturday Section D 24/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Players Cup 22/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Chairmans Cup 22/05/14 | Under 11's Saturday Players Cup 21/05/14 | Under 11's Saturday Chairmans Cup 21/05/14 | Under 14's Saturday Section C 18/05/14 | Under 14's Saturday Players Cup 18/05/14 | Under 14's Saturday Section B 18/05/14 | Under 14's Saturday Section D 18/05/14 | Under 14's Saturday Chairmans Cup 18/05/14 | Under 11's Saturday Section C 17/05/14 | Under 16's Saturday Section C 17/05/14 | Under 17's Saturday U17's Section B 15/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Section A 13/05/14 | Referees Sponsored by ATTICUS CUP FINAL APPOINTMENTS 17TH MAY 13/05/14 | Referees Sponsored by ATTICUS Cup Finals Day 2 18th May 12/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Section G 11/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Section B 11/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Section D 11/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Section E 11/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Section F 11/05/14 | Under 10's Saturday Section C 11/05/14 | Under 17's Saturday U17's Section A 11/05/14 | Under 18's Saturday U18's Section B 11/05/14 | Under 18's Saturday U18's Section A 11/05/14 | Under 11's Saturday Section E 10/05/14 | Under 11's Saturday Section B 10/05/14 | Under 11's Saturday Section D 10/05/14 | Under 11's Saturday Section A 10/05/14 | Under 13's Saturday Section A 10/05/14 | Under 16's Saturday Section B 10/05/14 | Under 16's Saturday Section A 10/05/14 | Under 7's Saturday sponsored by BWFC Arena 05/05/14 | Under 11's Saturday Section F 03/05/14 | Under 17's Saturday CHAIRMANS CUP 12/04/14 | Under 18's Saturday CHAIRMANS CUP 06/04/14 | Under 12's Saturday Players Cup 05/04/14 | Under 12's Saturday Chairmans Cup 05/04/14 | Under 17's Saturday PLAYERS CUP 29/03/14 | Under 18's Saturday PLAYERS CUP 29/03/14 | Under 16's Saturday U16's chairmans Cup 16/03/14 | Under 16's Saturday U16's Players Cup 16/03/14 | Under 18's Saturday U18's 01/03/14 | Girls Under 15's 28/04/13 | Under 11's Saturday Section G 00/00/00

Bolton Bury & District Football League

Home News Clubs Committee The League Referees Download Where we Play Match Reports Contact Us Pitch Line Players Wanted In The Spotlight Events

 Section B

Last updated: Saturday 24th May 2014

Under 12s Section B

Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points
Prestwich Marauders Knights(9) 22 19 2 1 59
Leigh Genesis Jr Originals (5) 22 15 3 4 48
Bolton County Raptors (12) 22 12 2 8 38
Atherton Town (6) 22 12 1 9 37
Bolton County Devils (11) 22 10 4 8 34
Ramsbotton JFC Piranhas (3) 22 10 2 10 32
HSM Tornadoes (1) 22 10 2 10 32
Darcy Lever Lions (10) 22 10 1 11 31
Bolton County Rays (8) 22 7 4 11 25
Mossbank Jnr FC Greens (4) 22 4 6 12 18
Lourdes FC Blues (7) 22 4 3 15 15
Boothstown Rangers (2) 22 4 0 18 12
Under 12's Section B
Team HT( BR( RJP MJF BCR AT( LFB LGJ PMK BCD DLL BCR
HSM-Tornadoes-(1)   3-2 3-1 5-4 1-5 3-6 4-2 3-5 4-4 5-4 7-1 4-1
Boothstown-Rangers-(2) 0-3   2-0 2-8 1-3 1-0 0-2 2-4 1-3 2-3 1-2 1-2
Ramsbotton-JFC-Piranhas-(3) 5-2 2-0   6-2 2-3 1-3 4-0 2-1 1-3 3-2 5-1 1-2
Mossbank-Jnr-FC-Greens-(4) 3-3 2-4 1-1   3-1 1-5 3-0 2-2 1-3 1-4 2-2 1-5
Bolton-County-Rays-(8) 1-3 1-4 1-3 1-1   0-4 2-1 1-1 0-3 3-3 3-2 4-2
Atherton-Town-(6) 5-3 3-2 1-0 4-3 2-3   3-0 1-3 1-2 3-2 9-1 1-1
Lourdes-FC-Blues-(7) 2-1 3-1 1-3 0-0 2-2 1-0   0-5 0-1 2-3 2-5 0-3
Leigh-Genesis-Jr-Originals-(5) 4-3 3-2 1-0 4-0 4-2 1-0 3-0   0-2 7-0 3-2 3-0
Prestwich-Marauders-Knights(9) 3-2 4-0 1-3 7-1 7-1 4-2 4-1 3-1   1-1 2-1 3-2
Bolton-County-Devils-(11) 4-3 2-1 1-0 3-4 2-1 1-0 2-2 2-2 0-5   3-2 8-2
Darcy-Lever-Lions-(10) 3-6 4-3 5-1 3-2 2-0 2-6 5-4 2-4 0-3 4-2   2-1
Bolton-County-Raptors-(12) 3-0 5-1 1-1 3-1 4-1 3-2 5-0 4-2 1-4 3-2 3-4